Visitors Visa Entrance permissions for tourism
Tourism Entry Permit Russian German French English
  1. The company's PRO or an authorised person get the application typed making sure all conditions are met
  2. The application is placed in the boxes dedicated for tourist companies
  3. The employee receives the application and prints it. The visas are received through the boxes

The visa is valid for 30 days and can be extended only once for the same period

  1. The sponsor is one of the registered companies
  2. All the conditions of tourist visas are met

Required Documents:

  1. A copy of the sponsored passport
  2. A passport-size photo of the sponsored
  3. Health insurance + bank guarantee
  4. A signed and stamped list of the names

When extending tourist visas, the following documents should be provided:

  1. The original passport of the sponsored
  2. The original entry permit
  3. Health insurance
  4. Signed and stamped application for extension
${loading}